Fed. | Zone | Sub zone | Tie no | Home team (Tier) | Score | Away team (Tier) |
Australian Capital Territory |
ACT | — | 1 | Canberra White Eagles (3) | 3–6 | Belconnen United (3) |
ACT | — | 2 | ANU FC (3) | 3–2 | Weston-Molonglo (4) |
ACT | — | 3 | Brindabella Blues (3) | 1–2 | Wagga City Wanderers (3) |
ACT | — | 4 | West Canberra Wanderers (3) | 4–4† | Yarabi (5) |
West Canberra Wanderers advance 4–2 on penalties |
New South Wales |
NSW | — | 5 | Kellyville Kolts (5) | 3–2 | Nepean (3) |
NSW | — | 6 | Cooks River Titans (5) | 2–4 | Phoenix FC (5) |
NSW | — | 7 | Glebe Gorillas (5) | 6–1 | Eastern Creek Pioneers (5) |
NSW | — | 8 | Berkeley Vale (5) | 7–0 | Parramatta (4) |
NSW | — | 9 | Balmain & District (5) | 4–6 | Mounties Wanderers (3) |
NSW | — | 10 | Como Jannali (5) | 0–6 | Albion Park White Eagles (5) |
NSW | — | 11 | Wollongong Olympic (5) | 3–1† | Hurstville Zagreb (4) |
NSW | — | 12 | Gosford City (6) | 1–10 | Hakoah Sydney City East (3) |
NSW | — | 13 | Yoogali FC (5) | 0–2 | Inter Lions (3) |
NSW | — | 14 | Bowral (5) | 0–10 | Waverley Old Boys (5) |
NSW | — | 15 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers (3) | 5–2 | Canterbury Bankstown (3) |
NSW | — | 16 | Coogee United (5) | 2–0 | Western Condors (5) |
NSW | — | 17 | Woongarrah Wildcats (5) | 8–1 | Castle Hill RSL Rockets (5) |
NSW | — | 18 | Bulli FC (5) | 4–3 | Belmore Eagles (5) |
NSW | — | 19 | Blacktown Spartans (3) | 4–1 | Manly Vale (6) |
NSW | — | 20 | Kogarah Waratah (5) | 2–3 | Bankstown City (3) |
NSW | — | 21 | Rydalmere Lions (3) | 2–0 | Sydney University (4) |
NSW | — | 22 | Granville Rage (4) | 2–3† | Austral SC (5) |
NSW | — | 23 | Yagoona Lions (5) | 1–1† | Ourimbah United (6) |
Yagoona Lions advance 4–3 on penalties |
NSW | — | 24 | Northern Tigers (3) | 1–5 | Shellharbour (5) |
NSW | — | 25 | Central Coast United (4) | 2–1 | Bankstown United (4) |
NSW | — | 26 | Hazelbrook (5) | 5–1 | Hills Spirit (5) |
NSW | — | 27 | Albion Park FC (7) | 0–5 | Narellan Rangers (5) |
NSW | — | 28 | Cringila Lions (5) | 15–1 | Marrickville (5) |
NSW | — | 29 | Eschol Park (5) | 3–1 | St Michaels (7) |
NSW | — | 30 | UNSW FC (3) | 7–3 | Gymea United (5) |
NSW | — | 31 | Forest Killarney (5) | 5–3 | South Coast United (5) |
NSW | — | 32 | Coledale Waves (7) | 2–5† | Emu Plains (5) |
NSW | — | 33 | Lane Cove (5) | 6–0 | Lugarno (6) |
NSW | — | 34 | Hurstville Glory (6) | 2–4 | Panorama (5) |
NSW | — | 35 | Unanderra Hearts (6) | 2–3 | Bonnet Bay (5) |
NSW | — | 36 | Hurlstone Park Wanderers (5) | 5–2 | Auburn FC (5) |
NSW | — | 37 | Warilla Wanderers (6) | 5–2† | Carlton Rovers (5) |
NSW | — | 38 | Blacktown Workers (5) | 1–7 | Fraser Park (4) |
NSW | — | 39 | MRP FC (6) | 1–6 | Gladesville Ryde Magic (4) |
NSW | — | 40 | Goulburn Strikers (5) | 0–7 | Lindfield (5) |
NSW | — | 41 | Dulwich Hill (3) | 4–0 | Fernhill (6) |
NSW | — | 42 | Gerringong Breakers (6) | 1–2 | Camden Tigers (4) |
NSW | — | 43 | Narrabeen (5) | 2–3 | SD Raiders (3) |
NSW | — | 44 | Forest Rangers (5) | 1–1† | Umina United (6) |
Umina United advance 4–2 on penalties |
NSW | — | 45 | Southern & Ettalong United (5) | 1–2 | Randwick City (5) |
NSW | — | 46 | Normanhurst Eagles (5) | 1–4 | Macarthur Rams (3) |
NSW | — | 47 | Picton Rangers (6) | 0–6 | Northbridge (5) |
NSW | — | 48 | Quakers Hill Junior (5) | 1–10 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles (3) |
NSW | — | 49 | Wollongong United (5) | 2–0 | South Coast Flame (4) |
NSW | — | 50 | Killarney District (5) | 0–3 | Kanwal Warnervale Rovers (5) |
NSW | — | 51 | Moorebank Sports (5) | 1–9 | Inner West Hawks (4) |
NSW | — | 52 | Coniston (5) | 3–2† | Prospect United (4) |
NSW | — | 53 | Hawkesbury City (4) | 7–2 | Marayong (5) |
NSW | — | 54 | Avoca (5) | 1–2 | Dunbar Rovers (3) |
NSW | — | 55 | Blue Mountains (5) | 2–4† | Doonside Hawks (5) |
Northern New South Wales |
NNSW | NTH | – | 56 | Boambee (-) | 1–3 | Port Saints (-) |
NNSW | NTH | – | 57 | Goonellabah (-) | 2–0 | Kempsey Saints (-) |
NNSW | NTH | – | 58 | Northern Storm (-) | 3–1 | Moore Creek (-) |
NNSW | NTH | – | 59 | Coffs Coast Tigers (-) | 3–0 | Westlawn Tigers (-) |
NNSW | NTH | – | 60 | Mullumbimby Brunswick Valley (-) | 1–6 | Urunga (-) |
NNSW | NTH | – | 61 | Oxley Vale Attunga (-) | 3–4 | Alstonville (-) |
NNSW | NTH | – | 62 | Demon Knights (-) | 2–7 | Inverell (-) |
NNSW | NTH | – | 63 | South Armidale United (-) | 8–1 | East Armidale (-) |
NNSW | STH | – | 64 | Kurri Kurri (6) | 1–4 | Warners Bay (4) |
NNSW | STH | – | 65 | Kahibah (3) | 2–2† | South Cardiff (3) |
South Cardiff advance 6–5 on penalties |
NNSW | STH | – | 66 | Wallsend (3) | 3–4 | Newcastle Croatia (5) |
NNSW | STH | – | 67 | Dudley Redhead Senior (4) | 2–0 | North United Wolves (-) |
NNSW | STH | – | 68 | Merewether Advance (5) | 0–1 | Mayfield United Senior (4) |
NNSW | STH | – | 69 | Stockton Sharks (5) | 2–1 | Belmont Swansea United (3) |
NNSW | STH | – | 70 | Lambton Jaffas Junior (6) | 1–9 | Newcastle Suns (4) |
NNSW | STH | – | 71 | Nelson Bay (6) | 2–5 | Cardiff City (4) |
NNSW | STH | – | 72 | Toronto Awaba Stags (3) | 4–5 | Hamilton Azzurri (4) |
NNSW | STH | – | 73 | Bolwarra Lorn Junior (5) | 0–2 | West Wallsend (3) |
NNSW | STH | – | 74 | Kotara South (4) | 2–1 | Singleton Strikers (3) |
NNSW | STH | – | 75 | Thornton Redbacks (3) | 1–1† | Cessnock City Hornets (3) |
Cessnock City Hornets advance 4–3 on penalties |
Queensland |
QLD | REG | CC | 76 | Clinton (5) | 0–2 | Frenchville (5) |
QLD | REG | FNG | 77 | Leichhardt (5) | 2–1 | Marlin Coast Rangers (5) |
QLD | REG | FNG | 78 | Southside Comets (5) | 3–1 | Redlynch Strikers United (5) |
QLD | REG | NTH | 79 | Burdekin (5) | 4–2 | Riverway JCU (5) |
QLD | REG | NTH | 80 | Brothers Townsville (5) | 5–2 | MA Olympic (5) |
QLD | REG | WB | 81 | Across The Waves (5) | 6–0 | Sunbury Blues (5) |
QLD | REG | WC | 82 | Whitsunday United (5) | 1–5 | Mackay Rangers (5) |
QLD | REG | WC | 83 | Magpies FC (5) | 10–1 | Mackay Wanderers (5) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 84 | Southport Warriors (5) | 1–2 | Burleigh Heads (5) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 85 | Bribie Island (-) | 2–10 | Pacific Pines (6) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 86 | Willowburn (5) | 1–4 | Magic United (4) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 87 | Pine Hills (4) | 1–2 | Palm Beach (5) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 88 | Samford Rangers (4) | 3–2 | Centenary Stormers (5) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 89 | Musgrave (5) | 7–1 | Highfields (5) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 90 | Slacks Creek (8) | 2–1 | Rockville Rovers (5) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 91 | Mt Gravatt Hawks (5) | 3–5† | Noosa Lions (5) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 92 | ACU Brisbane (8) | 0–8 | Redcliffe Dolphins (5) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 93 | North Lakes United (4) | 5–3 | Ripley Valley (6) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 94 | Ipswich Knights (4) | 6–3 | Pine Rivers Athletic (7) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 95 | Nambour Yandina United (5) | 2–0 | Souths United (4) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 96 | Brisbane Knights (5) | 4–0 | AC Carina (6) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 97 | Grange Thistle (4) | 1–5 | Maroochydore (4) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 98 | Ormeau (5) | 1–2 | Caloundra (5) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 99 | New Farm United (6) | 2–4 | Surfers Paradise Apollo (5) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 100 | Moggill (6) | 5–0 | West Wanderers (5) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 101 | Holland Park Hawks (4) | 3–1 | Beerwah Glasshouse United (5) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 102 | The Gap (6) | 1–0 | Woombye Snakes (5) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 103 | Taringa Rovers (4) | 11–0 | Bilambil Terranora (-) |
QLD | SEQ | – | 104 | North Brisbane (5) | 4–0 | Annerley (6) |